ROUND 7 - EASTERN CREEK RACEWAY
NOVEMBER 17 - 19
|
|
GYTR AUSTRALIAN SUPERSTOCK CUP Practice LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | Lap 10 | Lap 11 | |||||||
000 | Adam SMIBERT (VIC) | 1:59.556 | 2:14.757 | 2:37.862 | 1:53.081 | 1:53.614 | 1:52.883 | 1:52.752 | 1:51.601 | 1:53.341 | |||||||||
5 | Danny HIGGINS (VIC) | 1:48.709 | 1:44.043 | 1:43.445 | 1:43.117 | 2:12.788 | 4:44.706 | 1:44.454 | 1:42.021 | 1:42.734 | |||||||||
12 | Lloyd GRAVOLIN (QLD) | 1:50.428 | 1:48.276 | 1:46.334 | 1:46.809 | 1:45.014 | 1:44.140 | 1:43.510 | 2:23.970 | ||||||||||
15 | Matthew WADWELL (NSW) | 1:50.353 | 1:48.642 | 1:47.508 | 1:47.181 | 1:45.813 | 1:45.271 | 1:46.478 | 1:45.160 | 1:47.233 | 1:48.171 | ||||||||
18 | Chris PANAYI (VIC) | 1:56.586 | 1:52.680 | 1:49.388 | 1:48.663 | 1:48.436 | 1:47.554 | 2:12.126 | |||||||||||
21 | Michael RIDDLE (ACT) | 1:52.821 | 2:18.957 | 2:25.343 | 1:46.708 | 1:45.928 | 1:50.362 | 1:45.498 | |||||||||||
22 | Richard ALLEN (NSW) | 1:54.715 | 1:50.176 | 1:47.765 | 1:47.750 | 1:47.310 | 2:11.692 | 3:25.997 | 1:46.309 | 1:47.156 | |||||||||
23 | Scott YATES (NSW) | 1:45.708 | 1:46.681 | 2:03.910 | 3:17.298 | 1:44.323 | 1:43.796 | 1:44.149 | 1:44.366 | 1:42.545 | |||||||||
26 | Chris TROUNSON (VIC) | 1:42.781 | 3:00.405 | 2:03.554 | 1:40.781 | 1:41.098 | 1:41.105 | 1:41.272 | 4:02.566 | 1:59.719 | |||||||||
29 | Jerry MADIGAN (NSW) | 1:57.437 | 1:50.741 | 1:49.282 | 1:48.973 | 1:49.755 | 1:48.211 | 1:48.499 | 1:48.362 | 1:46.985 | |||||||||
34 | Brayden CARR (NSW) | 1:52.288 | 1:48.825 | 1:45.695 | 1:45.589 | 1:55.682 | 2:57.539 | 3:08.170 | 1:43.025 | ||||||||||
35 | Russell BAKER (VIC) | 1:53.324 | 1:49.847 | 1:48.510 | 1:49.130 | 1:48.849 | 1:49.556 | 1:48.040 | 1:48.107 | 1:47.352 | 1:46.365 | ||||||||
43 | Phillip GADD (NSW) | 1:52.432 | 1:52.938 | 1:48.655 | 1:49.390 | 1:49.177 | 2:32.135 | ||||||||||||
50 | Tim COWIE (NSW) | 1:49.133 | 1:44.423 | 1:44.727 | 1:42.923 | 1:42.580 | 1:42.913 | 1:42.994 | 1:41.918 | 1:41.723 | |||||||||
55 | Duncan MIDDLETON (NSW) | 1:46.501 | 1:45.245 | 1:45.103 | 1:44.844 | 1:43.775 | |||||||||||||
56 | Richard PARRY (NSW) | 1:44.455 | 1:44.774 | 1:45.367 | 1:42.176 | 1:42.482 | 1:42.933 | 1:42.679 | 1:42.547 | 1:44.659 | |||||||||
58 | Warren HARDING (NSW) | 1:59.659 | 1:53.634 | 1:52.835 | 1:51.378 | 1:50.979 | 1:49.665 | 1:48.903 | 1:48.633 | 1:50.486 | 1:48.814 | ||||||||
59 | Michael McLINDEN (NSW) | 1:53.716 | 1:52.446 | 2:08.551 | |||||||||||||||
65 | Scott POWELL (NSW) | 1:51.991 | 1:48.860 | 1:46.816 | 1:46.244 | 1:46.678 | 1:44.834 | 1:46.111 | 1:45.334 | 1:45.940 | |||||||||
74 | Ian ANDREWS (SA) | 1:51.055 | 1:45.335 | 1:44.080 | 1:44.236 | 1:42.449 | 1:41.372 | 1:41.338 | 1:41.278 | 1:41.371 | 1:40.795 | 1:40.378 | |||||||
85 | Anthony QUINN (NSW) | 1:49.601 | 1:45.863 | 1:44.498 | 1:43.495 | 1:44.531 | 1:43.059 | 1:42.702 | 1:41.478 | 1:41.576 | 1:41.113 | 1:41.340 | |||||||
86 | Anton KOKSHOORN (QLD) | 1:45.604 | 1:43.050 | 1:42.621 | 2:06.330 | 2:13.805 | 1:42.661 | 1:40.103 | 1:41.791 | 1:40.990 | 1:41.047 | ||||||||
91 | Darren SCIBERRAS (VIC) | 1:50.195 | 1:45.185 | 1:46.151 | 1:45.377 | 1:42.866 | 4:38.177 | 2:12.904 | 1:46.704 | ||||||||||
99 | Chris CORCORAN (NSW) | 3:01.261 | 2:02.653 | 1:43.950 | 1:43.308 | 1:43.572 | 2:42.392 | 2:07.538 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Peter Smith |