ROUND 7 - EASTERN CREEK RACEWAY
NOVEMBER 17 - 19
|
|
GYTR AUSTRALIAN SUPERSTOCK CUP Race 1 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | |||||||||||
000 | Adam SMIBERT (VIC) | 1:58.714 | 1:50.774 | 1:50.294 | 1:50.039 | 1:50.467 | 1:50.280 | 1:50.874 | |||||||||||
5 | Danny HIGGINS (VIC) | 1:48.344 | 1:42.225 | 1:41.572 | 1:40.984 | 1:40.798 | 1:40.911 | 1:41.140 | |||||||||||
12 | Lloyd GRAVOLIN (QLD) | 1:52.822 | 1:45.408 | 1:44.889 | 1:43.590 | 1:43.982 | 1:44.417 | 1:44.974 | |||||||||||
14 | Craig NICHOLSON (VIC) | 1:52.587 | 1:46.241 | 1:46.748 | 1:47.095 | 1:46.570 | 1:47.161 | 1:47.430 | |||||||||||
15 | Matthew WADWELL (NSW) | 1:56.992 | 1:47.922 | 1:49.113 | 1:48.595 | 1:48.227 | 1:47.939 | 1:47.915 | |||||||||||
18 | Chris PANAYI (VIC) | 1:52.102 | 1:43.363 | 1:47.352 | |||||||||||||||
20 | Alistair REID (QLD) | 2:07.399 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Michael RIDDLE (ACT) | 1:50.733 | 1:43.127 | 1:43.390 | 1:43.110 | 1:42.924 | 1:43.345 | 1:43.164 | |||||||||||
22 | Richard ALLEN (NSW) | 1:59.788 | 1:50.392 | 1:49.989 | 1:47.883 | 1:46.622 | 1:46.567 | 1:46.605 | |||||||||||
23 | Scott YATES (NSW) | 1:49.213 | 1:42.823 | 1:42.585 | 1:42.923 | 1:42.802 | 1:42.422 | 1:42.208 | |||||||||||
26 | Chris TROUNSON (VIC) | 1:45.156 | 1:41.057 | 1:40.028 | 1:40.092 | 1:39.815 | 1:39.437 | 1:39.900 | |||||||||||
29 | Jerry MADIGAN (NSW) | 1:55.488 | 1:48.273 | 1:47.368 | 1:46.100 | 1:45.911 | 1:46.023 | 1:45.609 | |||||||||||
34 | Brayden CARR (NSW) | 1:47.942 | 1:42.384 | 1:41.592 | 1:40.463 | 1:40.416 | 1:40.689 | 1:41.795 | |||||||||||
43 | Phillip GADD (NSW) | 2:00.519 | 1:48.208 | 1:47.330 | 1:46.808 | 1:46.422 | 1:46.786 | 1:47.173 | |||||||||||
50 | Tim COWIE (NSW) | 1:49.371 | 1:41.907 | 1:41.663 | 1:40.858 | 1:41.356 | 1:40.947 | 1:40.973 | |||||||||||
55 | Duncan MIDDLETON (NSW) | 1:51.757 | 1:44.684 | 1:44.313 | 1:43.725 | 1:43.440 | 1:43.450 | 1:43.590 | |||||||||||
56 | Richard PARRY (NSW) | 1:47.464 | 1:41.378 | 1:41.695 | 1:41.124 | 1:41.193 | 1:41.459 | 1:40.976 | |||||||||||
58 | Warren HARDING (NSW) | 1:59.129 | 1:49.126 | 1:48.100 | 1:47.395 | 1:47.060 | 1:46.276 | 1:46.490 | |||||||||||
59 | Michael McLINDEN (NSW) | 1:53.506 | 1:45.856 | 1:45.453 | 1:44.798 | 1:45.405 | 1:45.580 | 1:46.210 | |||||||||||
61 | Matthew GRIFFIN (VIC) | 1:53.508 | 1:45.826 | 1:47.185 | 1:46.330 | 1:45.893 | 1:46.173 | 1:45.077 | |||||||||||
65 | Scott POWELL (NSW) | 1:54.862 | 1:45.401 | 1:46.203 | 1:45.879 | 1:46.123 | 1:45.285 | 1:45.860 | |||||||||||
70 | Josh HOUWEN (QLD) | 1:46.894 | 1:41.261 | 1:41.355 | 1:40.611 | 1:41.707 | 1:40.900 | 1:40.846 | |||||||||||
85 | Anthony QUINN (NSW) | 1:46.620 | 1:41.605 | 1:41.678 | 1:41.119 | 1:41.008 | 1:41.068 | 1:41.603 | |||||||||||
86 | Anton KOKSHOORN (QLD) | 1:45.060 | 1:41.295 | 1:39.829 | 1:40.192 | 1:39.790 | 1:39.375 | ||||||||||||
91 | Darren SCIBERRAS (VIC) | 1:48.217 | 1:41.516 | 1:41.748 | 1:41.518 | 1:45.622 | 1:42.537 | 1:42.978 | |||||||||||
99 | Chris CORCORAN (NSW) | 2:22.279 | 1:47.303 | 1:47.020 | 1:45.594 | 1:45.080 | 1:44.968 | 1:45.962 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Peter Smith |