2007 YMF LOAN AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIPS
ROUND 8 - EASTERN CREEK RACEWAY
AUGUST 17 - 19
|
|
FLEXIRIDER INSURANCE FORMULA XTREME CUP Practice LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Lap 9 | Lap 10 | Lap 11 | |||||||
5 | Shayne WHITELEY (VIC) | 2:24.524 | 1:51.448 | 1:44.974 | |||||||||||||||
10 | Tim COWIE (NSW) | 1:45.290 | 1:43.296 | 1:43.155 | 1:42.326 | 2:00.400 | 3:49.479 | 1:42.643 | 1:42.524 | 1:41.812 | |||||||||
11 | Sam RUTHERFORD (NSW) | 1:51.846 | 1:50.993 | 1:50.469 | 1:48.197 | 1:48.328 | 1:49.073 | 1:49.532 | 2:12.579 | ||||||||||
12 | Michael McMILLAN (QLD) | 1:40.279 | 1:38.326 | 1:40.381 | 1:36.679 | 2:02.383 | |||||||||||||
14 | Craig NICHOLSON (VIC) | 1:46.545 | 1:44.760 | 1:45.268 | 1:42.525 | 1:43.565 | 3:42.520 | 2:11.753 | 1:45.101 | ||||||||||
18 | Ben HENRY (WA) | 1:43.432 | 1:41.496 | 1:42.280 | 1:41.474 | 1:40.863 | 1:39.727 | 1:40.734 | 2:04.832 | ||||||||||
20 | Cameron KEEVERS (WA) | 1:39.883 | 4:15.991 | 2:14.854 | 1:39.336 | 1:39.077 | 1:38.234 | 1:37.630 | 2:10.753 | ||||||||||
21 | Gino REVIGLIO (QLD) | 1:51.810 | 1:47.118 | 1:48.765 | 1:46.621 | 1:42.773 | 1:42.373 | 1:41.740 | 1:41.257 | 1:43.293 | 1:42.649 | ||||||||
23 | Shane ROBINSON (QLD) | 1:50.694 | 2:20.063 | 3:27.033 | 1:58.857 | 2:13.823 | 4:45.510 | ||||||||||||
27 | Damian SUTTON (NSW) | 2:06.301 | 3:18.488 | 1:44.337 | 1:44.067 | 1:43.785 | 2:13.872 | ||||||||||||
28 | David THOMAS (NSW) | 1:46.285 | 2:28.392 | 6:58.279 | 1:42.074 | 1:40.841 | 1:40.955 | 1:40.141 | |||||||||||
30 | Stuart CAMPBELL (WA) | 2:00.289 | 1:58.714 | 1:55.605 | 1:54.457 | 1:53.354 | 1:53.124 | 1:53.326 | 1:52.944 | 1:53.023 | |||||||||
36 | Gregory EPIS (NSW) | 1:44.019 | 1:40.015 | 1:38.644 | 1:38.302 | 1:38.748 | 1:38.102 | 2:00.374 | 3:37.649 | 1:41.542 | |||||||||
39 | Michael MAHER (NSW) | 1:48.702 | 1:47.217 | 1:44.685 | 1:44.628 | 1:44.628 | 1:43.770 | 1:45.624 | 2:15.994 | 3:59.966 | |||||||||
40 | Chris BECK (NSW) | 1:47.029 | 1:45.636 | 1:45.423 | 1:45.251 | 1:44.976 | 1:44.397 | 1:45.991 | 2:06.388 | 3:32.958 | |||||||||
44 | Michael RIDDLE (ACT) | 1:46.377 | 1:44.536 | 1:44.535 | 1:43.359 | 2:28.609 | |||||||||||||
46 | Chris WILLIAMS (VIC) | 1:47.691 | 1:45.273 | 1:43.014 | 1:41.588 | 1:42.628 | 1:42.047 | 1:41.834 | 1:41.708 | 1:40.834 | 1:44.018 | 1:43.055 | |||||||
48 | Paul GASTON (QLD) | 1:50.196 | 2:09.106 | 3:43.396 | 1:47.373 | 1:47.756 | 1:48.579 | 1:46.259 | 1:47.109 | ||||||||||
50 | Paul BARKER (SA) | 1:59.455 | 1:57.113 | 1:55.667 | 1:53.037 | 1:52.373 | |||||||||||||
51 | Timothy DURIE (NSW) | 1:43.517 | 1:41.736 | 2:04.240 | 3:27.709 | 1:42.764 | 1:41.197 | 1:42.106 | 2:14.666 | ||||||||||
54 | Adam CHRISTIE (SA) | 1:46.704 | 1:46.515 | 1:46.367 | 1:44.837 | 1:46.507 | 1:47.910 | 1:50.831 | 1:45.829 | 1:45.332 | |||||||||
55 | Yarrive KONSKY (VIC) | 1:40.746 | 1:41.644 | 1:41.396 | 1:41.582 | 2:07.362 | 1:40.472 | 1:41.631 | |||||||||||
56 | Alex BUXTON (QLD) | 2:25.828 | 1:46.643 | 1:44.236 | 1:42.792 | 1:40.090 | 1:40.633 | 1:40.482 | 2:07.738 | ||||||||||
58 | Warren HARDING (NSW) | 1:51.592 | 1:50.845 | 1:48.815 | 1:48.149 | 1:48.040 | 2:05.862 | 5:04.756 | 2:07.451 | ||||||||||
62 | Michael BLUNDEN (SA) | 1:43.832 | 1:42.725 | 1:41.512 | 1:43.819 | 1:42.104 | 1:41.988 | 1:44.001 | 2:55.193 | 2:36.261 | |||||||||
66 | Elizabeth HAREN (WA) | 2:00.196 | 1:55.917 | 1:55.293 | 1:55.341 | 1:52.666 | 1:51.791 | 1:50.264 | |||||||||||
75 | Paul SAADE (SA) | 1:57.209 | 1:57.052 | 1:56.482 | 1:55.330 | 1:55.842 | 1:54.317 | 1:54.159 | 1:55.185 | 1:54.671 | |||||||||
76 | Ashley MANUEL (SA) | 1:47.165 | 1:47.056 | 1:49.247 | 1:47.710 | ||||||||||||||
81 | Daniel MUTTON (SA) | 1:55.242 | 1:51.446 | 1:49.872 | 1:50.179 | 1:48.037 | 1:47.874 | 1:47.100 | 1:48.633 | 1:45.350 | 1:48.335 | ||||||||
88 | Michael DIBB (VIC) | 1:44.118 | 1:39.824 | 1:38.815 | 1:39.003 | 1:38.380 | 1:50.161 | ||||||||||||
91 | Darren SCIBERRAS (VIC) | 1:47.155 | 1:45.666 | 1:45.454 | 1:45.170 | 1:45.587 | 2:20.391 | ||||||||||||
94 | Ray ANSET (WA) | 1:51.642 | 1:50.641 | 1:47.864 | 1:47.880 | 1:49.144 | 2:19.616 | 2:53.172 | 1:48.038 | 1:47.412 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Peter Smith |