2007 YMF LOAN AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIPS
ROUND 8 - EASTERN CREEK RACEWAY
AUGUST 17 - 19
|
|
FLEXIRIDER INSURANCE FORMULA XTREME CUP Round 8 - Race 1 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | |||||||||||
5 | Shayne WHITELEY (VIC) | 1:46.055 | 1:40.821 | 1:41.284 | 1:41.366 | 1:40.623 | 1:40.915 | 1:40.550 | |||||||||||
11 | Sam RUTHERFORD (NSW) | 1:56.051 | 1:46.888 | 1:46.348 | 1:45.267 | 1:44.039 | 1:44.279 | 1:43.762 | |||||||||||
12 | Michael McMILLAN (QLD) | 1:42.209 | 1:36.139 | 1:36.428 | 1:36.996 | 1:36.388 | 1:36.406 | 1:36.251 | |||||||||||
14 | Craig NICHOLSON (VIC) | 1:46.195 | 1:39.415 | 1:39.358 | 1:39.242 | 1:40.180 | 1:40.306 | 1:41.268 | |||||||||||
15 | Adrian PIERPOINT (QLD) | 1:47.725 | 1:40.573 | 1:40.754 | 1:41.264 | 1:42.593 | 1:40.537 | 1:40.950 | |||||||||||
20 | Cameron KEEVERS (WA) | 1:43.470 | 1:36.645 | 1:36.684 | 1:36.427 | 1:36.837 | 1:36.929 | ||||||||||||
21 | Gino REVIGLIO (QLD) | 1:46.943 | 1:38.957 | 1:38.475 | 1:38.776 | 1:39.544 | 1:39.355 | 1:39.149 | |||||||||||
23 | Shane ROBINSON (QLD) | 1:55.364 | 1:47.229 | 1:47.364 | 1:45.563 | 1:47.385 | 1:48.600 | 1:47.662 | |||||||||||
27 | Damian SUTTON (NSW) | 1:56.984 | 1:47.237 | 1:45.662 | 1:45.047 | 1:44.313 | 1:44.067 | 1:43.860 | |||||||||||
28 | David THOMAS (NSW) | 1:47.529 | 1:39.702 | 1:39.450 | 1:38.394 | 1:39.185 | 1:40.265 | 1:39.732 | |||||||||||
30 | Stuart CAMPBELL (WA) | 1:59.214 | 1:48.259 | 1:49.043 | 1:50.189 | 1:50.187 | 1:50.626 | 1:50.943 | |||||||||||
39 | Michael MAHER (NSW) | 1:52.491 | 1:41.648 | 1:42.331 | 1:41.561 | 1:42.100 | 1:42.306 | 1:42.124 | |||||||||||
40 | Chris BECK (NSW) | 1:50.524 | 1:42.328 | 1:41.503 | 1:41.807 | 1:42.016 | 1:42.302 | 1:43.085 | |||||||||||
46 | Chris WILLIAMS (VIC) | 1:43.400 | 1:36.142 | 1:36.702 | 1:36.656 | 1:36.656 | 1:36.948 | 1:38.015 | |||||||||||
48 | Paul GASTON (QLD) | 1:53.081 | 1:44.390 | 1:44.829 | 1:45.136 | 1:44.479 | 1:43.986 | 1:44.872 | |||||||||||
50 | Paul BARKER (SA) | 1:54.216 | 1:47.329 | 1:48.239 | 1:46.118 | 1:46.142 | 1:47.730 | 1:47.281 | |||||||||||
51 | Timothy DURIE (NSW) | 1:49.905 | 1:39.853 | 1:39.772 | 1:41.329 | 1:40.273 | 1:41.049 | 1:40.660 | |||||||||||
54 | Adam CHRISTIE (SA) | 1:49.673 | 1:44.339 | 1:43.251 | 1:43.108 | 1:44.787 | 1:45.646 | 1:44.177 | |||||||||||
55 | Yarrive KONSKY (VIC) | 1:48.815 | 1:40.383 | 1:39.971 | 1:40.900 | 1:40.570 | 1:41.073 | 1:41.084 | |||||||||||
56 | Alex BUXTON (QLD) | 1:43.896 | |||||||||||||||||
61 | Matthew GRIFFIN (VIC) | 1:52.721 | 1:44.382 | 1:43.694 | 1:42.567 | ||||||||||||||
62 | Michael BLUNDEN (SA) | 1:48.480 | 1:38.963 | 1:38.841 | 1:39.614 | 1:38.897 | 1:39.652 | 1:38.865 | |||||||||||
66 | Elizabeth HAREN (WA) | 1:56.506 | 1:47.673 | 1:48.101 | 1:47.305 | 1:46.581 | 1:46.689 | 1:46.101 | |||||||||||
71 | Raymond KAMLEH (SA) | 2:00.012 | 1:49.406 | 1:47.919 | 1:48.581 | 1:48.345 | 1:48.469 | 1:48.005 | |||||||||||
73 | Darren WILBOW (NSW) | 1:55.491 | 1:42.921 | 1:44.220 | 1:43.295 | 1:42.312 | 1:42.361 | 1:42.883 | |||||||||||
75 | Paul SAADE (SA) | 1:59.134 | 1:48.158 | 1:49.077 | 1:47.729 | 1:49.119 | 1:48.182 | 1:48.396 | |||||||||||
76 | Ashley MANUEL (SA) | 1:52.546 | 1:44.111 | 1:43.658 | 1:43.538 | 1:44.601 | 1:43.856 | 1:43.048 | |||||||||||
81 | Daniel MUTTON (SA) | 1:54.452 | 1:43.099 | 1:43.077 | 1:43.025 | 1:43.095 | 1:43.025 | 1:42.263 | |||||||||||
88 | Michael DIBB (VIC) | 1:43.914 | 1:38.503 | 1:37.583 | 1:39.268 | 1:39.192 | 1:38.644 | 1:39.315 | |||||||||||
94 | Ray ANSET (WA) | 1:58.319 | 1:46.573 | 1:46.205 | 1:46.118 | 1:46.614 | 1:46.842 | 1:45.296 | |||||||||||
99 | Doug HALL (VIC) | 1:51.220 | 1:42.027 | 1:41.569 | 1:42.291 | 1:41.729 | 1:42.600 | 1:42.622 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Peter Smith |