2015 YAMAHA MOTOR FINANCE AUSTRALIAN SUPERBIKE CHAMPIONSHIP
ROUND 5
PHILLIP ISLAND GP CIRCUIT : OCTOBER 2 - 4
|
|
HARTWELL RISING STARS Race 3 PROVISIONAL LAP TIMES |
|
No | Name | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | ||||||||||||
6 | Cori BOURNE (VIC) | 2:02.056 | 1:53.046 | 1:59.188 | 1:55.763 | 1:55.355 | 1:54.899 | ||||||||||||
13 | Ashley DAFF (VIC) | 1:53.823 | 1:46.180 | 1:46.023 | 1:45.457 | 1:45.495 | 1:45.862 | ||||||||||||
18 | Ben SCOTT (QLD) | 1:54.311 | 1:48.181 | 1:50.052 | 1:49.258 | 1:48.184 | 1:45.937 | ||||||||||||
21 | Seth LEVERTON (VIC) | 2:00.879 | 1:49.207 | 1:47.714 | 1:47.423 | 1:46.158 | 1:46.031 | ||||||||||||
23 | Brook COOMBS (VIC) | 1:50.346 | 1:44.219 | 1:44.421 | 1:43.630 | 1:43.604 | 1:42.661 | ||||||||||||
27 | Mark SIMPKIN (VIC) | 1:58.179 | 1:51.624 | 1:52.290 | 1:50.431 | 1:51.433 | 1:50.284 | ||||||||||||
33 | Allen McGUIRE (VIC) | 1:58.619 | 1:47.966 | 1:48.207 | 1:49.417 | 1:46.082 | 1:46.539 | ||||||||||||
44 | Chris DECKERT (VIC) | 1:53.720 | 1:45.523 | 1:46.129 | 1:45.377 | 1:45.453 | 1:46.378 | ||||||||||||
45 | Ivan HUMPHREYS (VIC) | 1:58.546 | 1:51.397 | 1:51.033 | 1:49.159 | 1:49.126 | 1:48.601 | ||||||||||||
58 | Ali TAJVAR (VIC) | 1:48.355 | 1:41.992 | 1:41.550 | 1:41.047 | 1:42.546 | 1:42.480 | ||||||||||||
65 | David FRASER (VIC) | 2:05.007 | 1:54.734 | 1:55.190 | 1:55.935 | 1:55.276 | 1:54.607 | ||||||||||||
66 | Paul GILES (VIC) | 2:03.832 | 1:51.987 | 1:53.002 | 1:51.620 | 1:52.112 | 1:51.404 | ||||||||||||
71 | Lucas ROBERTS (VIC) | 2:03.911 | 1:51.522 | 1:51.625 | 1:50.276 | 1:50.328 | 1:50.379 | ||||||||||||
72 | Jason SPENCER (TAS) | 1:49.010 | 1:42.754 | 1:44.031 | 1:43.828 | 1:43.925 | 1:43.750 | ||||||||||||
77 | Michael CONWAY (VIC) | 1:52.791 | 1:45.562 | 1:46.976 | 1:46.719 | 1:46.545 | 1:46.334 | ||||||||||||
81 | Andrew WERNER (VIC) | 2:02.564 | 1:51.791 | 1:50.257 | 1:50.841 | 1:51.665 | 1:50.050 | ||||||||||||
82 | Ryan LAWES (VIC) | 1:47.978 | 1:41.566 | 1:41.619 | 1:41.397 | 1:41.832 | 1:41.336 | ||||||||||||
84 | Neil KELLY (VIC) | 2:05.845 | 1:52.759 | 1:49.833 | 1:49.503 | 1:49.582 | 1:50.108 | ||||||||||||
86 | Luke DAVIES (VIC) | 2:04.280 | 1:54.588 | 1:55.480 | 1:54.679 | 1:53.765 | 1:54.147 | ||||||||||||
88 | Peter MITCHELL (VIC) | 2:00.543 | 1:49.968 | 1:51.145 | 1:48.981 | 1:48.988 | 1:48.369 | ||||||||||||
92 | Rylee SIMONS (VIC) | 2:00.702 | 1:52.093 | 1:50.189 | 1:49.869 | 1:50.938 | 1:50.259 | ||||||||||||
99 | John CARTWRIGHT (VIC) | 2:06.906 | 1:54.069 | 1:53.600 | 1:55.630 | 1:52.668 | 1:50.670 | ||||||||||||
113 | Tassy LIMANIS (VIC) | 1:59.349 | 1:50.506 | 1:48.979 | 1:46.963 | 1:46.806 | 1:47.737 | ||||||||||||
333 | Jayson PORTER (VIC) | 2:04.645 | 1:54.352 | 1:52.125 | 1:52.254 | 1:52.841 | 1:53.301 |
Chief Time Keeper: Scott Laing | Clerk of Course: Tom Williams |