Computime - Race Timing Systems

Skip Navigation Links
2020 Hartwell Motorcycle Club Championships : Round 2 : Mac Park : 7 - 8 March
2020 Hartwell Motorcycle Club Championships : Round 2 : Mac Park : 7 - 8 March
To view results from a different day click : Saturday    Sunday    
To view round and series points click : Points
Day
No
Event Name
Description
PDF
HTML
Sunday R38  FORMULA 400 / GEORGE CARRICK  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R37  OVER 600 NOVICE / 600 NOVICE  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R36  OVER 600 EXPERT & NON-EXPERT / CLINT FARR & 600 NON-EXPERT  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R35  PERIOD 7 (UP TO 500) / SUPERMONO / TWIN SPORT  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R34  PRE MODERN & PERIOD 7 (OVER 500)  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R33  JUNIORS & BUCKETS  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R32  THUNDERBIKES & HISTORIC  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R31  300 SUPERSPORT  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R30  GREG BAILEY  RACE All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R29  HARTWELL LIGHTWEIGHTS (Up to 500cc)  RACE All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R28  SIDECARS  RACE 4 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R27  FORMULA 400 / GEORGE CARRICK  RACE 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R26  OVER 600 NOVICE / 600 NOVICE  RACE 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R25  OVER 600 EXPERT & NON-EXPERT / CLINT FARR & 600 NON-EXPERT  RACE 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R24  PERIOD 7 (UP TO 500) / SUPERMONO / TWIN SPORT  RACE 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R23  PRE MODERN & PERIOD 7 (OVER 500)  RACE 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R22  JUNIORS & BUCKETS  RACE 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R21  300 SUPERSPORT  RACE 3 All  L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R20  THUNDERBIKES & HISTORIC  RACE 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday R19  SIDECARS  RACE 3 All  Result - L/Time - L/Chart - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - L/Sheet - Splits
Sunday Q11  HARTWELL LIGHTWEIGHTS (Up to 500cc)  QUALIFYING All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits
Sunday Q10  GREG BAILEY  QUALIFYING All  F/Lap - L/Time - FL/Seq - Ideal/Lap - Grid - Splits

 Legend :-
 HTML - Files (for viewing only) are accessed individually from the links below.
 PDF - Files (linked at the right of the page) contain all reports and are the same format as printed at the event.
 Links - F/Lap - Fastest laps, Result - Results sheet, L/Times - Lap times, FL/Seq - Fastest lap sequence, Merged - Combined Results or Combined Fastest, Grid - Grid sheet, Ideal/Lap - Best Sector Times, Info - Race Information

This page will automatically update as results become available - with out the need to refresh the page.




© 2021 - Computime Race Timing Systems